Master Calendar

  • today
<<<<<>June 2020
June 2020
SMTWTFS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930    
       
Jun, 2020
  • Day
  • Week
  • Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
7:00AM- 1:00PM building Closed-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
12:30PM- 2:30PM Jason Hoover-EN-WEST NORTH
1:00PM- 2:30PM Nathan Ward-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:00PM- 8:00PM Robby Giffin-EN-WEST NORTH
5:30PM- 7:30PM Eryn Ridinger-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
5:30PM- 7:30PM Ken Sarber-ES-WEST SOUTH
5:30PM- 8:00PM Jeff Pierce-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
6:00PM- 7:30PM Brandon Robson-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:30PM- 8:00PM Abram Chrislip-EN-WEST NORTH
6:00PM- 8:00PM Jason Hoover-EN-WEST NORTH
6:00PM- 7:30PM Nathan Ward-ES-WEST SOUTH
5:30PM- 7:30PM Eryn Ridinger-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
7:00PM- 9:00PM Robby Giffin-EN-WEST NORTH
5:30PM- 7:30PM Ken Sarber-ES-WEST SOUTH
9:00AM-11:00AM Abram Chrislip-EN-WEST NORTH
10:00AM-11:30AM Brandon Robson-ES-WEST SOUTH
11:00AM- 2:00PM michaela gillispie-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
12:30PM- 2:30PM Jason Hoover-EN-WEST NORTH
1:00PM- 2:30PM Nathan Ward-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:00PM- 8:00PM Robby Giffin-EN-WEST NORTH
5:30PM- 7:30PM Eryn Ridinger-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
5:30PM- 7:30PM Ken Sarber-ES-WEST SOUTH
5:30PM- 8:00PM Jeff Pierce-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
6:00PM- 7:30PM Brandon Robson-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:30PM- 8:00PM Abram Chrislip-EN-WEST NORTH
6:00PM- 8:00PM Jason Hoover-EN-WEST NORTH
6:00PM- 7:30PM Nathan Ward-ES-WEST SOUTH
5:30PM- 7:30PM Eryn Ridinger-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
7:00PM- 9:00PM Robby Giffin-EN-WEST NORTH
5:30PM- 7:30PM Ken Sarber-ES-WEST SOUTH
9:00AM-11:00AM Abram Chrislip-EN-WEST NORTH
10:00AM-11:30AM Brandon Robson-ES-WEST SOUTH
12:30PM- 3:30PM Michelle Ray-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
12:30PM- 2:30PM Jason Hoover-EN-WEST NORTH
1:00PM- 2:30PM Nathan Ward-ES-WEST SOUTH
1:30PM- 4:00PM Mallory Reese-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:00PM- 8:00PM Robby Giffin-EN-WEST NORTH
5:30PM- 7:30PM Eryn Ridinger-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
5:30PM- 7:30PM Ken Sarber-ES-WEST SOUTH
5:30PM- 8:00PM Jeff Pierce-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
6:00PM- 7:30PM Brandon Robson-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:30PM- 8:00PM Abram Chrislip-EN-WEST NORTH
6:00PM- 8:00PM Jason Hoover-EN-WEST NORTH
6:00PM- 7:30PM Nathan Ward-ES-WEST SOUTH
5:30PM- 7:30PM Eryn Ridinger-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
7:00PM- 9:00PM Robby Giffin-EN-WEST NORTH
5:30PM- 7:30PM Ken Sarber-ES-WEST SOUTH
9:00AM-11:00AM Abram Chrislip-EN-WEST NORTH
10:00AM-11:30AM Brandon Robson-ES-WEST SOUTH
11:30AM- 5:00PM basket weavers-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
12:30PM- 2:30PM Jason Hoover-EN-WEST NORTH
1:00PM- 2:30PM Nathan Ward-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:00PM- 8:00PM Robby Giffin-EN-WEST NORTH
9:00AM- 4:00PM Alumni Dinner-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL