Master Calendar

  • today
<<<<<>May 2019
May 2019
SMTWTFS
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 
       
May, 2019
  • Day
  • Week
  • Month
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
12:30PM- 2:00PM Thaddeus Swann Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
1:00PM- 3:00PM Trevor Brooks Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
1:00PM- 2:00PM Aaron Shockley Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
1:30PM- 2:15PM Wild Hawks vs Kiss My Ace-COMMUNITY CENTER GYMNASIUM NORTH
2:00PM- 3:30PM Nathan Ward Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
2:00PM- 3:30PM Pier Masterson Team Practice-E1-EAST 1
2:00PM- 3:00PM Thaddeus Swann Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
2:15PM- 3:00PM BossBallers vs Pura Vida-COMMUNITY CENTER GYMNASIUM NORTH
2:30PM- 4:00PM Jason Hoover Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
3:00PM- 4:30PM Larissa Edmonds Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
3:00PM- 4:30PM Brandon Robson Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
3:30PM- 5:00PM Zachariah Brooks Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
4:00PM- 6:00PM Christopher Huslig Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
4:00PM- 6:00PM Abram Chrislip Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
4:00PM- 5:00PM CHAD Vande Velde Team Practice-E1-EAST 1
4:30PM- 6:00PM Robby Giffin Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
5:00PM- 6:30PM Ken Sarber Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:00PM- 8:00PM Charis Grosdidier Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
6:30PM- 7:30PM Yoga-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
10:00AM-11:00AM exercise class-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
3:00PM- 6:00PM after school program-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:00PM- 7:30PM Brandon Robson Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:00PM- 7:30PM Landon Harper Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM Lance Handley Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
9:00AM-11:00AM pickleball-COMMUNITY CENTER GYMNASIUM NORTH
10:00AM-11:00AM exercise class-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
3:00PM- 6:00PM after school program-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:00PM- 8:00PM Jeff Pierce Team Practice-E3-EAST 3
6:00PM- 7:00PM Joe Spellman Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM Ryan Jacobs Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
6:00PM- 7:00PM Christopher Huslig Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM Aaron Shockley Team Practice-E1-EAST 1
6:00PM- 7:00PM Justin Ahrens Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM Scott Jayne Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
7:00PM- 8:00PM JAMES Templeton Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
10:00AM-11:00AM exercise class-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
3:00PM- 6:00PM after school program-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
5:30PM- 9:00PM pickleball-COMMUNITY CENTER GYMNASIUM
5:30PM- 7:00PM soccer practice-COMMUNITY CENTER GYMNASIUM NORTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM Larissa Edmonds Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM Matt Roecker Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
6:00PM- 7:00PM CHAD Vande Velde Team Practice-E1-EAST 1
6:00PM- 7:00PM MARV Oller Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM Richard Brown Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
6:00PM- 7:00PM William Moorman Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
7:00PM- 8:00PM Patrick Jankowski Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
9:00AM-11:00AM pickleball-COMMUNITY CENTER GYMNASIUM NORTH
10:00AM-11:00AM exercise class-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
3:00PM- 6:00PM after school program-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:00PM- 7:00PM Zachariah Brooks Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM Thaddeus Swann Team Practice-E1-EAST 1
6:00PM- 7:00PM Pier Masterson Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
6:00PM- 7:00PM Nathan Ward Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM Trevor Brooks Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
6:15PM- 7:15PM yoga-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
7:00PM- 8:30PM Nicole Jones Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
7:00PM- 8:00PM Abram Chrislip Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
7:00PM- 8:00PM Thaddeus Swann Team Practice-E1-EAST 1
7:00PM- 8:00PM Ken Sarber Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
7:00AM-10:00PM cub scout fish fry set-up-CPA PARK SHELTER/GAZEBO
10:00AM-11:00AM exercise class-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
3:00PM- 6:00PM after school program-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
7:00AM-10:00PM cub scout fish fry-CPA PARK SHELTER/GAZEBO
8:00AM-10:00AM Eryn Ridinger Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
8:00AM-10:00AM Richard Brown Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
8:00AM- 9:30AM JAMES Templeton Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
9:00AM-10:00AM E8 - Chrislip vs E5 - Arnold-KERR FIELD - NORTH
9:00AM-10:00AM E3 - Holcomb vs E4 - Stadalman-KERR FIELD - CENTER
9:00AM-10:00AM Ryan Jacobs Team Practice-E1-EAST 1
10:00AM-12:00PM Lance Handley Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
10:00AM-12:00PM MARV Oller Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
10:00AM-12:00PM William Moorman Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
10:00AM-11:00AM E2 - Miller vs E4 - Russell-KERR FIELD - NORTH
10:00AM-11:00AM E1 - Giullian vs E6 - Hurla-KERR FIELD - CENTER
10:00AM-11:00AM Richard Brown Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
11:00AM-12:00PM E3 - Ditty vs E1 - Kushner-KERR FIELD - NORTH
11:00AM-12:00PM E2 - Bourne vs E5 - Gengler-KERR FIELD - CENTER
12:00PM- 2:00PM Justin Ahrens Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
12:00PM- 2:00PM Patrick Jankowski Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
12:00PM- 1:00PM E6 - Gengler vs E7 - Templeton-KERR FIELD - NORTH
1:00PM- 5:00PM RESERVED-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
5:00PM- 7:00PM Scott Jayne Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
7:00AM- 6:00PM cub scout fish fry clean up-CPA PARK SHELTER/GAZEBO
12:30PM- 2:30PM Joe Spellman Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
12:30PM- 2:00PM Thaddeus Swann Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
1:00PM- 3:00PM Trevor Brooks Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
1:00PM- 2:00PM Aaron Shockley Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
1:30PM- 2:15PM Kiss My Ace vs BossBallers-COMMUNITY CENTER GYMNASIUM NORTH
2:00PM- 3:30PM Nathan Ward Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
2:00PM- 3:30PM Pier Masterson Team Practice-E1-EAST 1
2:00PM- 3:00PM Thaddeus Swann Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
2:15PM- 3:00PM Pura Vida vs Wild Hawks-COMMUNITY CENTER GYMNASIUM NORTH
2:30PM- 4:00PM Jason Hoover Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
3:00PM- 4:30PM Brandon Robson Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
3:00PM- 4:30PM Larissa Edmonds Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
3:30PM- 5:00PM Zachariah Brooks Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
4:00PM- 6:00PM CHAD Vande Velde Team Practice-E1-EAST 1
4:00PM- 6:00PM Christopher Huslig Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
4:00PM- 6:00PM Abram Chrislip Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
4:30PM- 6:00PM Robby Giffin Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
5:00PM- 6:30PM Ken Sarber Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:00PM- 8:00PM Charis Grosdidier Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
more...
10:00AM-11:00AM exercise class-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
3:00PM- 6:00PM after school program-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:00PM- 8:00PM Staff Meeting (ASP)-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:00PM- 7:30PM Landon Harper Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM Lance Handley Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
9:00AM-11:00AM pickleball-COMMUNITY CENTER GYMNASIUM NORTH
10:00AM-11:00AM exercise class-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
12:00PM- 3:00PM Square Dancing-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
3:00PM- 6:00PM after school program-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:00PM- 8:00PM Jeff Pierce Team Practice-E3-EAST 3
6:00PM- 7:00PM Joe Spellman Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM Christopher Huslig Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM Justin Ahrens Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM Scott Jayne Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
7:00PM- 8:30PM Nicole Jones Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
7:00PM- 8:00PM JAMES Templeton Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
10:00AM-11:00AM exercise class-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
1:00PM- 3:00PM asp-EUDORA COMMUNITY CENTER
3:00PM- 6:00PM after school program-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
5:30PM- 9:00PM pickleball-COMMUNITY CENTER GYMNASIUM
6:00PM- 7:00PM Larissa Edmonds Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM MARV Oller Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM Richard Brown Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
6:00PM- 7:00PM William Moorman Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM exercise class-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:15PM- 7:15PM E1 - Roecker vs E4 - Jacobs-E1-EAST 1
6:15PM- 7:15PM E2 - Swann vs E3 - Velde-E2-EAST 2
7:00PM- 8:00PM Patrick Jankowski Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
7:15PM- 8:15PM E5 - Shockley vs Practice-E1-EAST 1
9:00AM-11:00AM pickleball-COMMUNITY CENTER GYMNASIUM NORTH
10:00AM-11:00AM exercise class-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
3:00PM- 6:00PM after school program-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:00PM- 7:00PM Zachariah Brooks Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM Pier Masterson Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
6:00PM- 7:00PM Trevor Brooks Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM exercise class-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:00PM- 7:00PM Jason Hoover Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
7:00PM- 8:30PM Nicole Jones Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
7:00PM- 8:00PM Abram Chrislip Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
7:00PM- 8:00PM Thaddeus Swann Team Practice-E1-EAST 1
7:00PM- 8:00PM Ken Sarber Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
10:00AM-11:00AM exercise class-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
3:00PM- 6:00PM after school program-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
8:00AM-10:00AM Eryn Ridinger Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
8:00AM-10:00AM Richard Brown Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
8:00AM- 9:00AM JAMES Templeton Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
9:00AM-10:00AM E3 - Velde vs E1 - Roecker-ES-WEST SOUTH
9:00AM-10:00AM E4 - Jacobs vs E5 - Shockley-EN-WEST NORTH
10:00AM- 3:00PM Party-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
10:00AM-12:00PM Justin Ahrens Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
10:00AM-12:00PM Lance Handley Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
10:00AM-12:00PM William Moorman Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
10:00AM-11:00AM Richard Brown Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
10:00AM-11:00AM E2 - Swann vs Practice-E1-EAST 1
12:00PM- 2:00PM Patrick Jankowski Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
12:00PM- 1:30PM Larissa Edmonds Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
2:00PM- 6:00PM RESERVED-LUCY KAEGI HEXAGON SHELTER
3:00PM- 6:00PM RESERVED-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
3:00PM- 6:00PM RESERVED-LUCY KAEGI RECTANGLE SHELTER
4:00PM- 6:00PM RESERVED-BLUEJACKET PARK SHELTER
5:00PM- 7:00PM Scott Jayne Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
12:30PM- 2:30PM Joe Spellman Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
12:30PM- 2:00PM Thaddeus Swann Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
1:00PM- 3:00PM Trevor Brooks Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
1:00PM- 2:00PM Thaddeus Swann Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
2:00PM- 7:00PM RESERVED-BLUEJACKET PARK SHELTER
2:00PM- 3:30PM Pier Masterson Team Practice-E1-EAST 1
2:00PM- 3:30PM Nathan Ward Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
2:30PM- 5:30PM RESERVED-LUCY KAEGI HEXAGON SHELTER
2:30PM- 4:00PM Jason Hoover Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
3:00PM- 4:30PM Brandon Robson Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
3:30PM- 5:00PM Zachariah Brooks Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
4:00PM- 6:00PM Abram Chrislip Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
4:00PM- 6:00PM Christopher Huslig Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
4:30PM- 6:00PM Robby Giffin Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
5:00PM- 6:30PM Ken Sarber Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
5:30PM- 7:30PM MARV Oller Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
6:00PM- 8:00PM Charis Grosdidier Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
6:00PM- 7:30PM Robby Giffin Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
6:30PM- 7:30PM Yoga-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
3:00PM- 6:00PM after school program-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:00PM- 8:00PM Brandon Robson Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
6:00PM- 7:30PM Landon Harper Team Practice-E3-EAST 3
6:15PM- 7:45PM E1 - Brown vs B2 - Surls-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
6:15PM- 7:30PM E1 - Edmonds vs E2 - Sarber-ES-WEST SOUTH
9:00AM-11:00AM pickleball-COMMUNITY CENTER GYMNASIUM NORTH
3:00PM- 6:00PM after school program-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:00PM- 8:00PM Jeff Pierce Team Practice-E3-EAST 3
6:00PM- 7:00PM Joe Spellman Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:15PM- 8:00PM E1 - Jankowski vs E2 - Jayne-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
6:15PM- 8:00PM E1 - Handley vs E2 - Huslig-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
6:15PM- 7:45PM E1 - Ahrens vs E2 - Oller-EN-WEST NORTH
7:00PM- 8:30PM Scott Stedry Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
3:00PM- 6:00PM after school program-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
5:30PM- 9:00PM pickleball-COMMUNITY CENTER GYMNASIUM
6:00PM- 7:00PM exercise class-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:15PM- 7:45PM E2 - Brooks vs D - Wiebe-EN-WEST NORTH
6:15PM- 7:30PM E2 - Sarber vs E3 - Masterson-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:15PM- 7:15PM E5 - Shockley vs E3 - Velde-E1-EAST 1
6:15PM- 7:15PM E1 - Roecker vs E2 - Swann-E2-EAST 2
7:15PM- 8:15PM E4 - Jacobs vs Practice-E1-EAST 1
7:00AM- 6:00PM after school program-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
9:00AM-11:00AM pickleball-COMMUNITY CENTER GYMNASIUM NORTH
6:00PM- 9:00PM Historical Society-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:15PM- 8:00PM E2 - Jayne vs D - Bolen-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
6:15PM- 7:45PM E1 - Ahrens vs D1 - Lange-EN-WEST NORTH
6:15PM- 7:30PM E3 - Templeton vs D2 - Smith-ES-WEST SOUTH
7:00PM- 8:00PM Abram Chrislip Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
7:45PM- 9:00PM E1 - Brooks vs E2 - Swann-ES-WEST SOUTH
8:00PM- 9:30PM E2 - Oller vs E3 - Moorman-EN-WEST NORTH
7:00AM- 7:00PM after school program-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
11:00AM-12:00PM RESERVED-LUCY KAEGI HEXAGON SHELTER
8:00AM-10:00AM Eryn Ridinger Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
8:00AM-10:00AM Richard Brown Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
8:00AM- 9:30AM JAMES Templeton Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
9:00AM-10:00AM E4 - Jacobs vs E2 - Swann-E1-EAST 1
9:00AM-10:00AM E5 - Shockley vs E1 - Roecker-E2-EAST 2
10:00AM-12:00PM William Moorman Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
10:00AM-12:00PM MARV Oller Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
10:00AM-12:00PM Lance Handley Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
10:00AM-11:00AM E3 - Velde vs Practice-E1-EAST 1
10:30AM-12:30PM Joe Spellman Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
10:30AM-12:30PM Joe Spellman Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
11:30AM- 5:00PM Basket Weavers Meeting-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
12:00PM- 2:00PM Justin Ahrens Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
12:00PM- 2:00PM Patrick Jankowski Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
5:00PM- 7:00PM Scott Jayne Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
12:30PM- 2:00PM Thaddeus Swann Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
1:00PM- 3:00PM Trevor Brooks Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
1:00PM- 2:00PM Thaddeus Swann Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
2:00PM- 3:30PM Pier Masterson Team Practice-E1-EAST 1
2:00PM- 3:30PM Nathan Ward Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
2:30PM- 4:00PM Jason Hoover Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
3:00PM- 4:30PM Brandon Robson Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
3:00PM- 4:30PM Larissa Edmonds Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
3:30PM- 5:00PM Zachariah Brooks Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
4:00PM- 6:00PM Christopher Huslig Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
4:00PM- 6:00PM Abram Chrislip Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
4:30PM- 6:00PM Robby Giffin Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
5:00PM- 7:00PM Birthday Party-LUCY KAEGI HEXAGON SHELTER
5:00PM- 7:00PM RESERVED-BLUEJACKET PARK SHELTER
5:00PM- 6:30PM Ken Sarber Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:00PM- 8:00PM Charis Grosdidier Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
6:00PM- 7:30PM Robby Giffin Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
6:30PM- 7:30PM Yoga-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:00PM- 8:00PM Eryn Ridinger Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
6:15PM- 7:45PM E2 - Brooks vs G1 - Flageolle-EN-WEST NORTH
6:15PM- 7:30PM E3 - Masterson vs E1 - Edmonds-ES-WEST SOUTH
7:45PM- 9:15PM E1 - Spellman vs W - Chappell-ES-WEST SOUTH
8:00PM- 9:30PM E1 - Chrislip vs W - Unruh-EN-WEST NORTH
6:00PM- 8:00PM Jeff Pierce Team Practice-E3-EAST 3
6:15PM- 8:00PM E1 - Jankowski vs B3 - Courtney-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
6:15PM- 8:00PM E2 - Huslig vs D - Taylor-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
6:15PM- 7:45PM E2 - Oller vs D2 - Addis-EN-WEST NORTH
6:15PM- 7:30PM E1 - Brooks vs D1 - Manson-ES-WEST SOUTH
7:45PM- 9:00PM E2 - Swann vs E3 - Templeton-ES-WEST SOUTH
8:00PM- 9:30PM E3 - Moorman vs E1 - Ahrens-EN-WEST NORTH
8:15PM-10:00PM E1 - Handley vs W - Owings-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
8:15PM-10:00PM E2 - Jayne vs G4 - Meili-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
5:30PM- 9:00PM pickleball-COMMUNITY CENTER GYMNASIUM
5:30PM- 7:30PM Jeff Pierce Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM exercise class-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:00PM- 7:00PM E2 - Swann vs E5 - Shockley-EN-WEST NORTH
6:15PM- 7:30PM E2 - Sarber vs D - Black-ES-WEST SOUTH
7:00PM- 8:00PM E3 - Velde vs E4 - Jacobs-EN-WEST NORTH
7:15PM- 8:15PM E1 - Roecker vs Practice-E1-EAST 1
7:45PM- 9:00PM E3 - Masterson vs B2 - Pohlmeier-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:00PM- 8:00PM Eryn Ridinger Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
6:00PM- 7:00PM Nathan Ward Team Practice-E3-EAST 3
6:00PM- 7:00PM exercise class-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:15PM- 7:30PM E2 - Swann vs D3 - Whitley-ES-WEST SOUTH
7:45PM- 9:00PM E3 - Templeton vs E1 - Brooks-ES-WEST SOUTH
5:00PM- 7:00PM Ken Sarber Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
8:00AM-10:00AM Eryn Ridinger Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
8:00AM-10:00AM Richard Brown Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
8:00AM- 9:30AM JAMES Templeton Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
9:00AM-10:30AM Larissa Edmonds Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
9:30AM-12:00PM eyfca using lobby for fundraiser packet turn in-CONFERENCE ROOM (OFFICE)
10:00AM-12:00PM William Moorman Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
10:00AM-12:00PM MARV Oller Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
10:00AM-12:00PM Lance Handley Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
11:00AM- 2:00PM RESERVED-BLUEJACKET PARK SHELTER
12:00PM- 2:00PM Justin Ahrens Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
12:00PM- 2:00PM Patrick Jankowski Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
5:00PM- 7:00PM Scott Jayne Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
12:30PM- 2:30PM Joe Spellman Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
12:30PM- 2:00PM Thaddeus Swann Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
1:00PM- 3:00PM Trevor Brooks Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
1:00PM- 2:00PM Thaddeus Swann Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
2:00PM- 3:30PM Pier Masterson Team Practice-E1-EAST 1
2:00PM- 3:30PM Nathan Ward Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
2:30PM- 4:00PM Jason Hoover Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
3:00PM- 4:30PM Larissa Edmonds Team Practice-E2-EAST 2
3:00PM- 4:30PM Brandon Robson Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
3:30PM- 5:00PM Zachariah Brooks Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
4:00PM- 6:00PM Christopher Huslig Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
4:00PM- 6:00PM Abram Chrislip Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
4:30PM- 6:00PM Robby Giffin Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
5:00PM- 6:30PM Ken Sarber Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:00PM- 8:00PM Charis Grosdidier Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
6:00PM- 7:30PM Robby Giffin Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
6:30PM- 7:30PM Yoga-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:00PM- 8:00PM Jeff Pierce Team Practice-E3-EAST 3
6:00PM- 7:30PM Joe Spellman Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:15PM- 8:00PM E1 - Handley vs G5 - Russell-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
6:15PM- 7:45PM E3 - Moorman vs W1 - Pruitt-EN-WEST NORTH
8:00PM- 9:30PM E1 - Ahrens vs W3 - Rogers-EN-WEST NORTH
8:15PM-10:00PM E2 - Huslig vs B1 - Stapleton-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
5:30PM- 9:00PM pickleball-COMMUNITY CENTER GYMNASIUM
5:30PM- 7:30PM Jeff Pierce Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM exercise class-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:15PM- 7:45PM E1 - Brown vs G1 - Marler-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
6:15PM- 7:30PM E3 - Masterson vs B1 - Bentley-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:15PM- 7:15PM E1 - Roecker vs E4 - Jacobs-E1-EAST 1
6:15PM- 7:15PM E2 - Swann vs E3 - Velde-E2-EAST 2
7:15PM- 8:15PM E5 - Shockley vs Practice-E1-EAST 1
7:45PM- 9:00PM E1 - Edmonds vs B2 - Pohlmeier-ES-WEST SOUTH
6:00PM- 7:00PM Nathan Ward Team Practice-E3-EAST 3
6:00PM- 7:00PM exercise class-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
6:15PM- 8:00PM E2 - Jayne vs G1 - Taylor-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
6:15PM- 7:45PM E3 - Moorman vs SH3 - Brandon-EN-WEST NORTH
6:15PM- 7:30PM E3 - Templeton vs B1 - Long-ES-WEST SOUTH
7:45PM- 9:00PM E2 - Swann vs B2 - Peterson-ES-WEST SOUTH
8:00PM- 9:30PM E2 - Oller vs B1 - Heltne-EN-WEST NORTH
8:15PM-10:00PM E1 - Jankowski vs W - Hoffman-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
6:15PM- 7:45PM E1 - Spellman vs B2 - Wright-EN-WEST NORTH
7:00PM- 9:00PM No Pool Parties-EUDORA AQUATIC CENTER
8:00AM-10:00AM Eryn Ridinger Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
8:00AM-10:00AM Richard Brown Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
8:00AM- 9:30AM JAMES Templeton Team Practice-ES-WEST SOUTH
9:00AM-10:00AM E3 - Velde vs E1 - Roecker-E1-EAST 1
9:00AM-10:00AM E4 - Jacobs vs E5 - Shockley-E2-EAST 2
10:00AM-12:00PM William Moorman Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
10:00AM-12:00PM MARV Oller Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
10:00AM-12:00PM Lance Handley Team Practice-EBR-LUCY KAEGI BABE RUTH
10:00AM-11:00AM E2 - Swann vs Practice-E1-EAST 1
12:00PM- 2:00PM Justin Ahrens Team Practice-EN-WEST NORTH
12:00PM- 2:00PM Patrick Jankowski Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD
2:00PM- 7:00PM RESERVED-COMMUNITY CENTER GYMNASIUM
2:00PM- 4:00PM RESERVED-LUCY KAEGI HEXAGON SHELTER
5:00PM- 9:00PM RESERVED-COMMUNITY ROOM - FULL
5:00PM- 7:00PM Scott Jayne Team Practice-EY-LUCY KAEGI YOUTH FIELD